Liste |
Candidati |
|
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT |
|
NESCI DALILA |
|
BARBANTI SEBASTIANO |
|
DIENI FEDERICA |
|
PARENTELA PAOLO |
|
PASTORE IVAN |
|
DI BELLA MELANIA |
|
CIMINO ISABELLA |
|
SALVAGUARDIA SALVATORE |
|
ELIA DARIO |
|
GATTO ROBERTO |
|
BELSITO MASSIMO |
|
FERRARA LAURA |
|
VIVACQUA ANTONIO |
|
PALERMO LUIGI |
|
CACCAVO GIOVANNI |
|
SCARPINO DOMENICO |
|
ORLANDO ENZO |
|
CANU BACHISIO |
|
CUGNETTO MASSIMO |
|
GAROFALO GIANPAOLO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
SCELTA CIVICA CON MONTI PER L'ITALIA |
|
QUINTIERI BENIAMINO |
|
GIRASOLE CAROLINA |
|
NUCCI SERGIO |
|
LENTINO CARMELO |
|
MASCARO STEFANO |
|
SPINELLI GIANFRANCO |
|
ZAGAMI PAOLO |
|
COSENTINI PAOLO |
|
LOCANTO MARIA |
|
SERAFINI ADRIANO |
|
MAZZULLO CARMEN |
|
CALZONE VINCENZO |
|
SIVIGLIA AGOSTINO |
|
VETERE UGO |
|
PANARELLO GIUSEPPE |
|
CAPALBO GIANNI |
|
ROTONDO' GAETANO |
|
RIZZELLO ALESSANDRO |
|
CENISIO FABIOLA |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
UNIONE DI
CENTRO |
|
CESA LORENZO |
|
OCCHIUTO ROBERTO |
|
TALARICO FRANCESCO |
|
CANDIA FRANCESCO |
|
CAGLIOTI ROSA SABRINA ANTONELLA IN CARE' |
|
MAGARO' GIULIA |
|
VERDUCI GIOVANNI |
|
MANTI FRANCESCO |
|
COPPOLA GIANPIETRO CARLO |
|
VILLIRILLI LUIGI |
|
LORENZO ANDREA |
|
BRUNI ANDREA |
|
CRUPI PASQUALE |
|
BRUNI GAETANO OTTAVIO |
|
MALARA FRANCESCO MARIA |
|
SINOPOLI MARIA CRISTINA |
|
SPADAFORA MONICA |
|
MONTEBIANCO ABENAVOLI ELENA |
|
CIPRI MARIA |
|
DE ROSA ALESSANDRA |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
FUTURO E LIBERTA' |
|
FINI GIANFRANCO |
|
BOCCHINO ITALO |
|
GRANDINETTI FRANCESCO |
|
ROMEO FRANCESCO DETTO FRANCO |
|
LIDONNICI LUIGI |
|
CACCIA FRANCESCO GUERINO |
|
GRANDE MICHELE MAURO |
|
PELLE PATRIZIA |
|
CATALANO TERESA |
|
ANASTASIO FILOMENA |
|
STORACE ADRIANA |
|
GIORDANO FRANCESCO |
|
BARBERIO DONATELLA |
|
AUDDINO DIANA |
|
QUATTRONE DOMENICO |
|
IERA ASSUNTINA |
|
IERACI LIVIA GRAZIA |
|
ROSSI ALBERTO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI |
|
SICLARI GIUSEPPE DETTO PINO |
|
AROMA RAFFAELE |
|
CACCIAMANI FABIO |
|
CARPINO ANTONIO |
|
DE VINCENTI ANTONIO |
|
DE GIORGIO DOMENICO |
|
FAZIO GENNI |
|
GEMMO EUGENIO |
|
GIUSTELLI MARTINA |
|
MESSINEO ANTONIO |
|
PAVIGLIANITI ANNUNZIATO |
|
PENSABENE ANDREA MARIA |
|
ROCCARO GIOVANNI |
|
SCHIAVONE RINALDO |
|
SERVIDIO MAURIZIO |
|
SFARA ANNABELLA |
|
SORGE LUIGI |
|
TRADORI NICOLA |
|
TRAPASSO LAURA |
|
VERSACE ANTONINO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
RIVOLUZIONE CIVILE |
|
INGROIA ANTONIO |
|
STRAMACCIONI GABRIELLA |
|
SOFFRITTI ROBERTO |
|
LUCARELLI ALBERTO |
|
MIGALE SALVATORE |
|
CONIA MICHELE |
|
CAPUTO LUCA |
|
DODARO ANGELA |
|
BONAMICO ANTONIO |
|
SERRAO DOMENICO |
|
COPPA ANNA |
|
FOLLIERO ANTONELLA SOFIA |
|
LIGUORI GIUSEPPE |
|
GALATI ANTONIO |
|
BARRECA GIUSEPPE DANILO |
|
RUSSO MARIO |
|
BORCHETTA CAMILLO |
|
LA ROSA DANIELA |
|
MURACA SELENE |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
SINISTRA ECOLOGIA LIBERTA' |
|
VENDOLA NICOLA DETTO NICHI |
|
AIELLO FERDINANDO |
|
DI MARTINO ANDREA |
|
CIRELLA LAURA |
|
GAGLIARDI SILVANA MARIA |
|
VALENTE ANNUNZIATA DETTA NANCY |
|
ROCCA ROSARIO |
|
BAGLIO ANTONIO |
|
DI LEONE FRANCESCO |
|
IAZZOLINO SALVATORE |
|
ACRI FRANCESCO |
|
GIUDICEANDREA GIUSEPPE |
|
CARROZZA GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO |
|
NUNNARI GIANLUCA |
|
ROSA ALDO |
|
FORESTIERI ANTONIO |
|
SCHIUMERINI GIANPAOLO |
|
BERLINGIERI ELVIRA |
|
TAMBURI GIUSEPPE |
|
PASCUZZO BRUNO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
CENTRO DEMOCRATICO |
|
BRUNO FRANCESCO |
|
COSCO FERDINANDO SALVATORE |
|
LAGANA' GIOVANNI |
|
CUZZOCREA ANDREA |
|
VALIA FILIPPO |
|
SISCA IDA |
|
CAIRO ROBERTO |
|
MINASI NICOLA |
|
FUNARO PIETRO |
|
NEVOSO CONCETTA |
|
COSENTINO ALESSANDRA |
|
GIUFFRE' CLAUDIO ANTONIO |
|
PIZZUTI SAVERIO LEONARDO |
|
MENDICINO WILLIAM |
|
BASILE CATERINA |
|
REDA FRANCESCO |
|
ORLANDO GIOVANNA |
|
AZZINARI CELESTINA BERNADETTE |
|
VENNERI LAURASSUNTA |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO |
|
BINDI ROSARIA DETTA ROSY |
|
D'ATTORRE ALFREDO |
|
BRUNO BOSSIO VINCENZA |
|
STUMPO NICOLA |
|
BATTAGLIA DEMETRIO |
|
MAGORNO ERNESTO |
|
CENSORE BRUNO |
|
OLIVERIO NICODEMO NAZZARENO |
|
COVELLO STEFANIA |
|
LARATTA FRANCESCO |
|
NAVA CONSUELO ROSARIA |
|
GUERRIERO FABIO |
|
CAPALBO VALERIA |
|
COMMISSO CRISTINA |
|
MANOCCIO GIOVANNI |
|
MINNITI CLAUDIA |
|
RUFFA TANIA |
|
DEMME SERAFINA |
|
CANNIZZARO MARIA ELISABETTA |
|
CAPALBO PINO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
FORZA NUOVA |
|
PIRILLO DAVIDE |
|
MONEA GAETANO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO |
|
COLOMBO IGOR |
|
BURRO NATALE |
|
SPOSATO GIOVANNI |
|
TORROMINO FELICE |
|
GENTILE GIULIANA |
|
MARMOREA FRANCESCO |
|
GROSSO ALESSANDRO MARIO |
|
ROCCA FRANCESCHINA |
|
LOMBARDO DANIELE |
|
SCALISE FILOMENA |
|
MURACA ANTONIO |
|
TAIBBI FABIO |
|
ORLANDO GIOVANNI |
|
IORFIDA BRUNO |
|
REALE ROSELLA |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
FARE PER FERMARE IL DECLINO |
|
GIANNINO OSCAR FULVIO |
|
LANZA ANDREA |
|
MINICUCCI FRANCESCO |
|
CORRADO ANDREA |
|
PRINCIPE FABIO |
|
CAMPO ANTONIO |
|
BRANCA GIUSEPPE |
|
GRECO PIETRO |
|
ETERE ELENA ROSITA |
|
TRIMBOLI FRANCESCO |
|
PAPISCA CATERINA |
|
BURZA FRANCESCO |
|
VERALDI STEFANO |
|
ASSUNTO EMILIANO |
|
RIGA GIULIO |
|
PINNARELLI MARCO |
|
SUDANO GIANCARLO |
|
COSTABILE MANUELA |
|
CESAREO VINCENZO |
|
PRESTA MICHELE |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
IO AMO L'ITALIA |
|
ALLAM MAGDI CRISTIANO |
|
FORGIONE CARMELO |
|
CIPRIANO MARIO |
|
LEROSE SALVATORE |
|
AMATO MARIANNINA |
|
PUDANO ELIO |
|
MUSOLINO MARIA |
|
PALAMARA PIETRO GIUSEPPE |
|
COCUZZA NICOLO' ELIO |
|
DELL'ACQUA GIOVANNI |
|
SCOGNAMIGLIO CIRO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
MIR - MODERATI IN RIVOLUZIONE |
|
SAMORI' GIANPIERO |
|
MAIORANA VINCENZO |
|
CHIMENTO LUCIO |
|
LEROSE VINCENZO |
|
ZACCARO FRANCESCA |
|
MASTROIANNI NATALE |
|
PIRILLO GIUSEPPINA |
|
BALDINO SALVATORE |
|
NATOLI RAFFAELLA |
|
DONNICI GIUSEPPE |
|
FILIPPELLI ROSA LUCIA |
|
LATELLA GREGORIO |
|
GIARDINA CARMEN |
|
GANGEMI DOMENICO |
|
MALIZIA ROBERTO |
|
PORCO GIOVANNI |
|
MONDELLA ANTONIO |
|
MANOGRASSO LUIGI |
|
RULLO STEFANIA |
|
PANGARO ANTONIO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
LA DESTRA |
|
STORACE FRANCESCO |
|
BUONTEMPO TEODORO |
|
LIMIDO GABRIELE |
|
PUCCI ANTONIO |
|
CRISTIANO MASSIMO |
|
PATERA IPPOLITA CATERINA |
|
SARAGO' ANTONIO |
|
LICO GIUSEPPE |
|
FILIPPELLI SALVATORE |
|
ADIMARI VALENTINO |
|
ARONNE NICOLA |
|
AVOLIO DOMENICO |
|
BARTELLI LUCA |
|
FALCO FORTUNATO |
|
MARCHESE ROSSANA |
|
PARISI FERDINANDO |
|
PRIMICERIO ALESSANDRA |
|
PISANO GIUSEPPE |
|
STINA' FRANCESCO |
|
TURCHITTO ANGELO, ANTONIO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
LEGA NORD |
|
FILIPPELLI MICHELE |
|
SORRENTINO ANITA MARILYN |
|
CORVASCE GAETANA |
|
AIELLO MONICA MANUELA |
|
PILEGGI ANNA |
|
BUFANO IDA VIRGINIA |
|
AMENDOLA MIRELLA |
|
COSTANZO MARIA TERESA |
|
AMBROSIANO DOMENICO |
|
MARCHIO GIOVANNI |
|
DI NARDO FRANCO |
|
DE VUONO MICHELE |
|
AIELLO LUCA |
|
FACENTE GIANLUCA |
|
INGARGIOLA SALVATORE |
|
DE BUONO ENDRIO |
|
SCALERA LUCA |
|
ALOSA LUCA |
|
CERCHIARA BATTISTA ANTONIO |
|
REDA PASQUALE |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
INTESA POPOLARE |
|
CATONE GIAMPIERO |
|
PALMISANI GIUSEPPE |
|
SALERNO ROSARIO |
|
COSTA VINCENZO |
|
MACHEDA SEBASTIANO DETTO TRIGLIA |
|
LAMANNA GIOVANNI |
|
NEPITA MAURIZIA |
|
PAONESSA CLAUDIO |
|
CUZZOLA SILVANA SANTA |
|
CATRAMBONE NICOLA |
|
LUCISANO LEONE |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA' |
|
SANTELLI JOLE |
|
SCOPELLITI ROSANNA |
|
BIANCHI DORINA |
|
GALATI GIUSEPPE |
|
FOTI ANTONINO |
|
DIMA GIOVANNI |
|
VENTO MAURIZIO |
|
LA GAMBA PASQUALE |
|
BRUNETTI BARBARA |
|
BRUTTO ANGELO |
|
PEDA' GIUSEPPE |
|
GRECO MICHELANGELO |
|
CUSUMANO GIOVANNA MARGHERITA |
|
FERRARI BASILIO |
|
LEONE ANTONELLA |
|
TINO GREGORIO |
|
CORASANITI ANTONIO |
|
CIMINELLI SALVATORE ANTONIO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
GRANDE SUD - MPA |
|
SARRA ALBERTO |
|
RUBERTO PASQUALINO |
|
GALLO DIONISIO |
|
DI IACOVO PASQUALE |
|
AMELIO GIUSEPPE |
|
TENUTA NICOLA |
|
SACCOMANNO GIACOMO FRANCESCO |
|
SBANO LUCIO |
|
CORSO FRANCESCO DETTO CICCIO |
|
VITOLA LEONARDO |
|
LUCCHETTI NICOLA |
|
MASCARO ARMANDO |
|
BARTOLOMEO FILIPPO |
|
CHIARELLA MASSIMO |
|
PLATEROTI FRANCESCO |
|
FERRARO MARIA |
|
MINERVINO ENZO MARIO |
|
VALENTE SALVATORE PASQUALE |
|
COLACINO AMEDEO |
|
MACEDONIO ANGELO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
FRATELLI D'ITALIA |
|
MELONI GIORGIA |
|
LESO LEONARDO |
|
RAFFA RENATO |
|
DE' MEDICI LORENZO |
|
NUCERA CATERINA |
|
DE SIMONE MICHELE |
|
STRANGIS ANTONIO |
|
ZAMPINA GIULIA |
|
CHIMENTI ANGELA |
|
CALENDINO GIUSEPPE |
|
SIRIANNI ROBERTO MARIO |
|
NISTICO' PAOLO |
|
BATTIGAGLIA MARIA GRECA |
|
VICCHIO SALVATORE |
|
ZURLO FABRIZIO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
CASAPOUND ITALIA |
|
DI STEFANO SIMONE |
|
GIANTURCO GENNARO DETTO MIMMO |
|
BLACONA' ANTONIO |
|
ROSADI FINITA |
|
RAFFAELE EMMANUEL |
|
CUGNETTO CINZIA |
|
PELLICO SIMONE |
|
MARTINO FRANCESCO |
|
CAROLEO DANIELE |
|
SALTALAMACCHIA ANTONIO |
|
MARRA SALVATORE |
|
BRUNO ELISA |
|
ANTONUCCIO EMILIO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
RIFORMISTI ITALIANI |
|
CRAXI STEFANIA GABRIELLA ANASTASIA |
|
ALVARO ARISTODEMO |
|
METAPONTE DOMENICO |
|
MURANO ELENA RITA |
|
GENTILE ANGELO ANTONIO |
|
MAISANO BRUNO |
|
MARRA FILIPPO |
|
MOLLO FRANCESCO |
|
ORLANDO DOMENICO |
|
MASSA PIETRO |
|
DE ANGELIS ERNESTO MARIA |
|
SCUMACI ROSARIO |
|
MANFREDI GIUSEPPE |
|
ROTUNDO DOMENICO |
|
DE BENEDETTO PAOLO |
|
CONTE ANTONINO DETTO TONINO |
|
PERRI ANTONIO |
|
GERIA GIUSEPPE |
|
ROSANO' ROCCO |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
LIBERALI PER L'ITALIA - PLI |
|
BARCA EUGENIO |
|
TIANO LUCA |
|
BARBAROSSA GIANLUCA |
|
CAVALIERE ANDREA |
|
AIELLO ANTONIO |
|
GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO |
|
OLLA MICHELE |
|
GAUDIO LUIGI |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
FIAMMA TRICOLORE |
|
CILIONE FORTUNATO |
|
DE FILPO MARCO |
|
FERRERI ANTONIO DETTO CARBONELLA |
|
ARACRI CARLO |
|
DODARO GIOVANNA |
|
ARCONTE GIORGIO ANTONINO |
|
BONACCI FRANCESCO |
|
DE LEO FRANCESCO |
|
DE ZERBI SILVIO IGNAZIO BRUNO |
|
FRANZE' MARIO |
|
IACOPINO LUIGI |
|
LABBATE PASQUALE |
|
LAROSA VALERIO |
|
MINNELLA GIUSEPPE |
|
MOSCHELLA ANDREINA |
|
SANTOSTEFANO MICHELE |
|
SCOLA ATTILIO PAOLO |
|
SURACE LUCIANO |
|
TEDESCO LUIGI |
|
GIAIMO NATALE |
Liste |
Candidati |
|
LISTA AMNISTIA GIUSTIZIA LIBERTA' |
|
PANNELLA GIACINTO MARCO |
|
CANDIDO GIUSEPPE |
|
CRISTIANO RICCARDO |
|
BOLOGNETTI MAURIZIO |
|
QUINTIERI EMILIO ENZO |
|
MACEDONIO ARCANGELO |
|
BIONDI ERNESTO |
|
CONCOLINO MANCINI ADELE ANNA |
|
LENTO ANTONIO |
|
PRESTA ARMANDO |
|
FORTINO RAFFAELE |
|
ANTONELLI VINCENZINA |
|
BARCHIESI ALESSANDRO |
|
ROSINI GAIA |
|
SCHETT WILHELMINE DETTA MINA WELBY |
|
SPADACCIA GIANFRANCO |
|
OROFINO MARIA VERONICA |
|
BONINO EMMA |